Ghost Hunter Pro
vs
Easy Installer

Ghost Hunter Pro vs Easy Installer

How do Ghost Hunter Pro and Easy Installer compare? Here are the facts side by side: pricing, platforms, open-source status and what each one is for.

Directory details: Ghost Hunter Pro and Easy Installer
Directory detailGhost Hunter ProEasy Installer
What it is
Ghost Hunter Pro is a desktop tool that finds and cleans leftover game files.
ReShade Centralized is a C# and .NET installer intended to replace the official installer for users of a shared shader folder.
Website
Type
Open-source project
Open-source project
Topic
Pricing
Not confirmed
Not confirmed
Platforms
Not recorded
Not recorded
Open source
Yes
Yes
Language
English
English
Alternatives

Other options to consider

Sites similar to both Ghost Hunter Pro and Easy Installer.