Material Photo Widget
vs
Zenith

Material Photo Widget vs Zenith

How do Material Photo Widget and Zenith compare? Here are the facts side by side: pricing, platforms, open-source status and what each one is for.

Directory details: Material Photo Widget and Zenith
Directory detailMaterial Photo WidgetZenith
What it is
Material Photo Widget displays a selected photo or collection of photos on an Android home screen.
Zenith helps users monitor and manage phone habits through a Material Design 3 digital wellbeing app for Android.
Website
Type
Open-source project
Open-source project
Topic
Pricing
Not confirmed
Not confirmed
Platforms
Android
Android, Windows
Open source
Yes
Yes
Language
English
English
Alternatives

Other options to consider

Sites similar to both Material Photo Widget and Zenith.