Base network liquidity flows through Aerodrome Slipstream, which describes itself as a central liquidity hub for the network.
Lynex V2
Lynex V2 describes on-chain liquidity marketplace infrastructure for the Linea network.

About Lynex V2
Lynex V2 describes on-chain liquidity marketplace infrastructure for the Linea network.
Lynex V2 is a website in our Decentralized Exchanges (DEX) collection, part of the Crypto & Blockchain directory. It runs in your web browser, so there's nothing to install.
People usually find Lynex V2 when they’re looking for liquidity and on chain liquidity.
Not quite what you need? Close alternatives include Aerodrome Slipstream, up v3, and Etherex CL — compare them below.
Lynex V2 at a glance
- Website
- app.lynex.fi
- Type
- Website
- Pricing
- Not confirmed. Check the site
- Platforms
- Web
- Open source
- Not stated
- Language
- English
- Last checked
- Oct 6, 2026 · Online when checked
- Listed
- Oct 5, 2026
Lynex V2 alternatives
Tools and sites you could use instead, ranked by how closely they match.
up. provides liquidity marketplace tools and an exchange built for Robinhood Chain.
On Linea, Etherex supports concentrated-liquidity trading and liquidity provision.
Gaming DEX is DeFi infrastructure for providing token liquidity, with deployment planned on DeFi Verse.
Orca provides automated market-making and liquidity infrastructure on Solana, with pages for yield and liquidity providers.
Ryze describes a capital-protected liquidity engine for crypto, foreign exchange, and commodities on Base; its site says the service is coming soon.
Popular in Decentralized Exchanges (DEX)
Well-known listings from the same topic.
Lynex V2 FAQ
What is Lynex V2?
Can I use Lynex V2 in my browser?
What is Lynex V2 used for?
Is Lynex V2 working?
What are the best alternatives to Lynex V2?
Tell us and an editor will check it.
Claim the listing and suggest updates yourself. An editor checks every claim first.











