PC Guru publishes gaming reviews and news alongside esports, film and television coverage.
Nemzeti Sport
Nemzeti Sport publishes Hungarian sports news, including football coverage.

About Nemzeti Sport
Nemzeti Sport publishes Hungarian sports news, including football coverage.
Nemzeti Sport is a publication we list under Entertainment News, covering topics such as entertainment and hungary. It publishes mainly in Hungarian. Visit nemzetisport.hu for its latest articles and archives.
If you’re exploring Entertainment News, you may also want to look at PC Guru, Corriere dello Sport ‒ Stadio, and Olé.
Nemzeti Sport at a glance
- Official website
- nemzetisport.hu
- Category
- News & Media › Entertainment News
- Type
- Publication
- Platforms
- Web
- Language
- Hungarian
- Country
- HU
- Last checked
- Oct 5, 2026 · Online when checked
- Listed
- Oct 5, 2026
Similar publications
Other listings in Entertainment News with the most in common.
Corriere dello Sport publishes sports news and live coverage, with results, statistics, photos and videos across football, basketball, Formula 1 and tennis.
Olé publishes sports news, including coverage of Argentina’s national team and football.
Siamsport publishes sports news and scores, with coverage of football, volleyball, boxing and badminton.
Sportal.rs brings together Serbian sports news, live results and transfer coverage across football, basketball, tennis and other sports.
Russian sports coverage includes football, hockey, boxing, MMA, tennis, basketball, figure skating and other competitions.
Popular in Entertainment News
Well-known listings from the same topic.
Nemzeti Sport FAQ
What is Nemzeti Sport?
What is the official website of Nemzeti Sport?
What language is Nemzeti Sport published in?
Is Nemzeti Sport working?
What websites are similar to Nemzeti Sport?
Tell us and an editor will check it.
Claim the listing and suggest updates yourself. An editor checks every claim first.











