The Bangla news portal Ajker Patrika covers national and world news, politics, economics, sport, business, health, and lifestyle.
Protidiner Bangladesh
Protidiner Bangladesh publishes Bangla breaking news about national affairs, politics, economics, sports, jobs, entertainment, and world events.

About Protidiner Bangladesh
Protidiner Bangladesh publishes Bangla breaking news about national affairs, politics, economics, sports, jobs, entertainment, and world events.
Protidiner Bangladesh is a publication we list under Newspapers in Bangladesh, covering topics such as newspaper and bangladesh. It publishes mainly in Bengali. Visit protidinerbangladesh.com for its latest articles and archives.
If you’re exploring Newspapers in Bangladesh, you may also want to look at Ajker Patrika, Dhaka Mail, and The Daily Sangram.
Protidiner Bangladesh at a glance
- Official website
- protidinerbangladesh.com
- Category
- News & Media › Newspapers in Bangladesh
- Type
- Publication
- Platforms
- Web
- Language
- Bengali
- Country
- BD
- Last checked
- Oct 6, 2026 · Automated check blocked
- Listed
- Oct 5, 2026
Similar publications
Other listings in Newspapers in Bangladesh with the most in common.
Dhaka Mail publishes Bangla breaking news on politics, economy, sport, entertainment, technology, and current affairs.
The Daily Sangram covers Bangladesh and world news, including politics, economics, sports, entertainment and Islamic topics.
Bangla print and online coverage includes breaking, national, local, and entertainment news from Bangladesh.
Prothom Alo publishes Bangla coverage of Bangladesh and world news, with reporting on politics, business, sports and entertainment.
Dainik Target publishes Bangladesh and world news, with sections for politics, business, sport, entertainment and technology.
Popular in Newspapers in Bangladesh
Well-known listings from the same topic.
Protidiner Bangladesh FAQ
What is Protidiner Bangladesh?
What is the official website of Protidiner Bangladesh?
What language is Protidiner Bangladesh published in?
Is Protidiner Bangladesh working?
What websites are similar to Protidiner Bangladesh?
Tell us and an editor will check it.
Claim the listing and suggest updates yourself. An editor checks every claim first.











