Easy Croatian
vs
pona.la

Easy Croatian vs pona.la

How do Easy Croatian and pona.la compare? Here are the facts side by side: pricing, platforms, open-source status and what each one is for.

Directory details: Easy Croatian and pona.la
Directory detailEasy Croatianpona.la
What it is
Easy Croatian provides an introduction to Croatian, including alphabet and beginner lessons.
pona.la hosts projects related to the constructed language Toki Pona and links to an online course.
Website
Type
Website
Website
Topic
Pricing
Not confirmed
Not confirmed
Platforms
Web
Web
Open source
Not stated
Not stated
Language
—
English
Alternatives

Other options to consider

Sites similar to both Easy Croatian and pona.la.